1. FC Timao (Tim Schuts) | AFC Alle Ballen Verzamelen (Patrick van der Lelij) |
AFC BelNed I (Bas Kalfs) | AFC BelNed II (Bas Kalfs) |
AFC Milmy (Rogier Reijmers) | Alleleijn 1 (Henny Alleleijn) |
Alleleijn 2 (Henny Alleleijn) | Alsditniethiephiephoeraisdanweetikhetnietmeer (Roel van Asten) |
Ansink Olé (Alicia Reuvers) | Banana Boy (Sep van de Langenberg) |
BLEUFINGER WOLVES (Ruben Jaspers) | Blunderland (Kelvin van de Vegte) |
Borussia Potgrond (Hans de Wilde) | Breeko (Rob van Bree) |
Breeko Jr. (Jesse van Bree) | Bromvlieg Gangsters (Daan van der Krogt) |
Bundy 2 (John van der Zanden) | Bundy I (John van der Zanden) |
Cadiz CF (Pep Verrydt) | Capo di Tutti Capi (Rik Weijs) |
Case Packing Systems BV (Marc Spreuwenberg) | Cheap Winners (Edwin) |
Chivas de Guadalajara (Toufik Ould-El-Hadj) | de Brikje (Johan Kuipers) |
De Buitenbeentjes (Yannic Hoonhoud) | De Bus (Clemens van der Heijden) |
De Hand van Gernot (Hans Verspeek) | De Mutters (Remco Heidema) |
De Muuge Ponnies (Roel van Asten) | De Onbetwiste Softies (Jos Elberse) |
De Salvador van de Zinkweg (Martijn van Zuuren) | De Talenten (Iris Leemans) |
De Toppers van Oss (Willem Sanders) | De Vernieuwing (Edwin) |
De Vrienden van van Zuuren (Martijn van Zuuren) | Der Wimmie (Wim Melssen) |
Dolberg XXX (Cas Lagerweij) | Dope Posse (Peter Hurkmans) |
Dreamteam (Co Hoonhoud) | Drebin Squad 1 (Jeroen van Schaick) |
Drebin Squad 2 (Jeroen van Schaick) | Drebin Squad 3 (Jeroen van Schaick) |
Edwin zijn Rakkers (Edwin) | F.K. 2023-2024 (Remco Heidema) |
Family Jewels (Peter Hurkmans) | FC 1908 (Jacob Pot) |
FC ALTERNATIEF (Ynte Kuipers) | FC Balorium (Rick van de Vorst) |
FC Bikkels (Wesley Jansen) | FC Bramstars (Bram de Geus) |
FC de Kampioenen (Caroline Leemans) | FC de Meulegaapers 1 (Marc Spreuwenberg) |
FC de Meulegaapers 2 (Marc Spreuwenberg) | FC de Verrassing (Benny Tolenaars) |
FC Doelpalen (Lars Leemans) | FC Friesland (Rob Bieseman) |
FC IDOL (Angelo Vreeswijk) | FC Jornstars (Jorn Hoonhoud) |
FC Klapaucius (William Weghorst) | FC Last Minute (Tom de Vocht) |
FC Lex (Peter van den Boogaard) | FC MCKM (Riet Kuipers) |
FC Misty (Rob Bieseman) | FC Naomi (Rob Bieseman) |
FC Nelson (Niels Jaspers) | FC Osdorp (Rob Bieseman) |
FC RUBINHO (Ruben Jaspers) | FC Slotervaart (Olga Pach) |
FC Svennio (Sven de Vocht) | FC Swahily (Björn Verberne) |
FC Thomas (Jeroen van Schaick) | FC Tijger (Willem Heemskerk) |
FC Toetie (Rob Bieseman) | FC Weert Zuid II (Rob Hendriks) |
FC Wolf (Willem Heemskerk) | FC Zeeburg (Fred Pach) |
Ferdje (Ferd van der Krogt) | FerryKyano (Ferry van den Dool) |
Ferrynesta2023 (Ferry van den Dool) | Foppe Boppe (Jochem Kroes) |
Going Toulouse (Axel Paridaens) | HalaMadrid21 (Otman Fertoute) |
Harrie Charisteas (Ronnie van Maaren) | Haut's Eleven (Diederik van Doorn) |
Het Nieuwe Wapen (Martijn van Zuuren) | Iban Mayo (Martijn Boleij) |
Inter Milanovic (Milan Coolbergen) | Jimmy Reed Highway (Henk Broersma) |
Joost mag het weten (Joost Kooistra) | Kaasie (Paul Broersen) |
Kaleklets (Davey van den Dool) | Kaleklets 2 (Davey van den Dool) |
Kaleklets 3 (Davey van den Dool) | Kaloudribbel (Patrick van Egmond) |
Kasteeltribune FC (Ries Coolen) | KlimmieWimmie (Wim Melssen) |
Knollenveld 1 (Rob Stad) | Knudde FC 1 (Ronald van Ruiven) |
Knudde FC 2 (Ronald van Ruiven) | Knudde FC 3 (Ronald van Ruiven) |
Lazio Reuma (Hans de Wilde) | Lazio Romme (Romme Meenderink) |
Le Duc (Robert Speetjens) | l'Equipe Fatale (Winfred Kuipers) |
Lexmens Eleven I (Alexander Coolbergen) | LFC 8erberg (Martijn Achterberg) |
Lightnin' Hopkins Blues Boys (Henk Broersma) | LM10 (Niels Nederlof) |
Luc Nilis op 10! (Rick Rense) | Luukie Eleven (Richard Lucas) |
Mastertho (Thomas Uttley) | Memphis Slim's Harlem Bound (Henk Broersma) |
Muddy Wolf (Henk Broersma) | NEC NECT NAC (Paul van der Krogt) |
Olympique Timao (Tim Schuts) | Op de Markt in Italiaaa (Niels Nederlof) |
Parel van het Zuiden (Richard Mathijssen) | PEC (Zwolle) is back (Jeroen Visser) |
Proirschot (Jan Kemps Sr.) | PSV '01 1 (Ron Snijders) |
PSV '01 2 (Ron Snijders) | Quinnyboy (Niels Jaspers) |
Ravesteyn Rangers (Dorette Ravesteyn) | RKVV FIOS ZONDAG 2 (Alexander Coolbergen) |
San Marco (Jacco Keller) | Santiagoaal (Niels Nederlof) |
SK LomMol (Arnaud Mol) | Slevenage F.C. (Roland Mouwen) |
STAMMIE (Johannes Bult) | Still T.O.P. (Mark Top) |
Stille Kracht (Ynte Kuipers) | Super Elfjes (Dennis Verkerk) |
SuperMelv (Melvin Reuvers) | TakaTakaToi (Ralph van Veen) |
Team JaMo (Jan Kemps) | The Red Devils (Twan Lagerweij) |
The White Terminators (Hans de Wit) | Timao United (Tim Schuts) |
Timo Rangers (Timo de Wit) | Tin Pan Alley (Henk Broersma) |
Trustwinners (Herwin Lagerweij) | Turik United (Rik van de Langenberg) |
Ultimate Soccer (Martin Louwe) | Unsere Wimmie (Wim Melssen) |
UUHD (Hans van Dongen) | Valerie United (Valerie de Wit) |
Vossejacht (Stephan Vos) | vv Transpiratium (Marcel Bouwman) |
Wakanutgeve (Ralf van den Heuvel) | Wazzdannou! (Richard van der Heijden) |
Weert Zuid I (Rob Hendriks) | Wimmelstein (Wim Melssen) |
Zo'ne Grote Vuurbal Jongeuh (Peter Hurkmans) | ZuZuZummere (Wesley van den Boomen) |
Zwaaghalsjes I (Ruben Groen) | Zwaaghalsjes II (Ruben Groen) |
Zwaaghalsjes III (Ruben Groen) | Zwolle Forever (Jeroen Visser) |